Sprint Distance Start List 2018

Race No Wave First Name Last Name Category Club
301 3 Angus Jamieson B
302 3 Sean Watson D Leeds Triathlon Centre
303 3 William Marshall G
304 3 Tony Sorensen G Tri-Anglia
305 3 Andy Jordan J Tri-Anglia
306 3 Thomas Persich F
307 3 Charlie Parr E
308 3 Lewis Hardcastle D Tri-Anglia
309 3 Robert Aldous D Beacon Tri
310 3 Luke Lynds B Tri-Anglia
311 3 Gavin Price G
312 3 Andrew James H
313 3 Phil King L
314 3 Oliver Smith F
315
316 3 Edward Pinch I Tri-Anglia
317 3 Lloyd Frew B Tri-Anglia
318 3 William Bacon D
319 3 Ewan Dickie G
320 3 Peter Morris F Tri-Anglia
321 3 Steve Bird J Tri-Anglia
322 3 Hugh Powell F Tri-Anglia
323 3 Jonathan Hall F
324 3 Mark Crook J
325 3 Alqoqaa Mousa F
326 3 Neil Bye G Lowestoft Road Runners
327 3 Ashley Smith H Ashley Cool team
328 3 Carl Jenkins I Tri-Anglia
329 3 Simon Wooldridge F
330 3 David Cooper L Tri-Anglia
331 3 Kevin Smith M
332 3 Roger Pemberton L
333 3 Chris Mills K Beccles Triathlon Club
334 3 Scott Lo G
335 3 Stephen Winter H
336 3 Ashley Speight F
337 3 Aidan Dures A
338 3 Ben Dures I
339 3 Nick Kent F
340 3 David Kendrick F Kendrick Try Club
341 3 Ian Kendrick E Kendrick Try Club
342 3 Graham Tarn-Dyson E
343 3 Jon Guttormsen I Jon Guttormsen
344 3 Neil Ashley H
345 3 Sam Poulter D
346 3 Thibault Clack D
347 3 Chris Sheppard J
348 3 James South G
349 3 Keith Hood K Tri-Anglia
350 3 James Fox G Tri-Anglia
351 3 Tiom Steverson G Tri-Anglia
352 3 Vince Pearson K Tri-Anglia
353 3 Chris Charles J JBR Run & Tri
354 3 Richard Savelli I Tri-Anglia
355 3 Chris Hamlin G Au Wheels
356 3 Stuart Milne F
357 3 John Hirst J Tri-Anglia
358 3 Luke Bell E
359 3 Paul Youngman I Tri-Anglia
360 3 Terence Leonard G
361 3 Clement Rouillard G Tri-Anglia
362 3 Steven Bell H
363 3 Freddie Trueman I
364 3 Chris Kent F
365 3 Pierre Sells G
366 3 Duncan Heyes J
367 3 Adam Smith J Dunerunner
368 3 Derry Kelleher M Tri-Anglia
369 3 Richard Young J
370 3 Patrick Setters J
371 3 Matthew Goldspink E
372 3 Robert Gough J
373 3 Grant King H
374 3 Liam Ward E
375 3 Philip Beer J Stowmarket Striders Running Club
376 3 John Gough J
377 3 Marc Evans G
378 3 Ian Folkard J
379 3 Oliver Bingham A Stowmarket and District Cycling Club
380 3 Colin Mullen J
381 3 Paulus Maukonen F brj run and tri
382 3 Robin Jones L
383 3 Patrick Youngs F
384 3 Oliver Dack G
385 3 Adrian Jay I TriHarman-Norfolk
386 3 Andrew Fearne K
387 3 Mark Weston I SDCC Tri Team
388 3 Alexander Lineton F Velo Club 167
389 3 David Cordner I Newmarket Triathlon Club
390 3 Nathan Harris G
391 3 Lee Shipp G Team JKX
392 3 Darren Potter G Beccles Triathlon Club
393 3 Mark Bartram H
394
395
401 4 Jani Campbell H kings lynn triathlon club
402 4 Jane Paterson-Todd K
403 4 Lauren Kemp D Beacon Tri
404 4 Sarah Osborne E Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club
405 4 Ellie Jamieson D
406 4 Maisie Kilner D
407 4 Karen Wood J kings lynn triathlon club
408 4 Lucinda Treasure E
409 4 Claire Stammers I Beccles Triathlon Club
410 4 Harriet Carr F
411 4 Laura Abolins F
412 4 Alexis Barker G
413 4 Sara Margason I
414 4 Phoebe Ayres E Norwich Canoe Club
415 4 Jane Sorensen G Tri-Anglia
416 4 Donna Mills J Beccles Triathlon Club
417 4 Emma Waldock E
418 4 Karen Dickman E
419 4 Clemency Collins G
420 4 Annabelle Sheldon G
421 4 Christina Boswell G Tri-Anglia
422 4 Kate Siddiqui F
423 4 Emily Linnell E
424 4 Marina Vincent F
425 4 Caroline Noller H Tri-Anglia
426 4 Erica Coney F
427 4 Kitty Rosser G Tri-Anglia
428 4 Jay Beckett K Tri-Anglia
429 4 Lorna Anderson Brown F
430 4 Katharine Treasure E
431 4 Katherine Hague E
432 4 Margaret Sharpe M
433 4 Aran Lemaur E
434 4 Coral Drane K Tri-Anglia
435 4 Victoria Bensley F
436 4 Jo Turner G
437 4 Laura Barnham K
438 4 Tracy Bower J
439 4 Fiona Dawe I Tri-Anglia
440 4 Jane Cundliffe E
441 4 Fay Jennett E
442 4 Rosemary Wilson E
443 4 Sarah Bane F
444 4 Chelsea Blofeld F
445 4 Lindsay MacK F
446 4 Sarah Hollingham I Ipswich Triathlon Club
447 4 Lorna Annison E
448 4 Suzie Platt J Tri-Anglia
449 4 Deborah Carter J Tri-Anglia
450 4 Debbie Evans L
451 4 Marie Doughty I kings lynn triathlon club
452 4 Rachael Cunningham H
453 4 Kate Beer J Stowmarket Striders Running Club
454 4 Samantha Ohara I Beccles and Bungay Harriers
455 4 Ali Stone J Tri-Anglia
456 4 Karen Maukonen F brj run and tri
457 4 Louise Groot F
458 4 Lucinda Osborne J Tri-Anglia
459 4 Sarah Jay J TriHarman-Norfolk
460 4 Emily Woodfield H Tri-Anglia
461 4 Diane Lubbock L Tri-Anglia
462 4 Emily Hannant E Bure Valley Harriers
463 4 Jennifer Bettinson H Tri-Anglia